år HS DS
1969 Ole S. Jørgensen Elly Beth Albrechtsen
1970 Ole S. Jørgensen Birthe F. Jørgensen
1971 Kjeld Rud Pedersen Hanne Saugmann
1972 Mangler Mangler
1973 Peter Schmidt Hanne Saugmann
1974 Allan Nicolaisen Hanne Saugmann
1975 Lars Vagner ikke afviklet
1976 Niels Pedersen Bente Jensen
1977 Mangler Mangler
1978 Lars Vagner Hanne Pedersen
1979 Jan Bøje Marianne Busk
1980 Niels Pedersen Charlotte Frimodt
1981 Niels Pedersen Marianne Busk
1982 Lars Vagner Charlotte Frimodt
1983 Henrik Rud Pedersen Ayo Bærentzen
1984 Anders B. Nielsen Marianne Abildgaard
1985 Henrik Rud Pedersen Charlotte Frimodt
1986 Henrik Rud Pedersen Charlotte Frimodt
1987 Anders B. Nielsen Marianne Abildgaard
1988 Flemming Nielsen Christina Strøm
1989 Henrik Rud Pedersen Christina Strøm
1990 Lars Holm Suzette Nielsen
1991 Lars Holm Suzette Nielsen
1992 Lars Holm Suzette Nielsen
1993 Lars Holm Stine Stockholm
1994 Lars Holm Marianne Tauning
1995 Jan Rasmussen Marianne Tauning
1996 Mangler Mangler
1997 Jan Rasmussen Rikke Poulsen
1998 Thomas Gadegaard Rikke Poulsen
1999 Michael Andreasen Rikke Poulsen
2000 Thomas Gadegaard Christel Tourell
2001 Michael Gehrke Rikke Poulsen
2002 Thomas Gadegaard Lotte Fredsø
2003 Johnny Pedersen Signe Haarh Landon
2004 Jan Rasmussen Signe Haarh Landon
2005 Bo Svejstrup Rikke Poulsen
2006 Peter K. Jørgensen Signe Haarh Landon
2007 Peter K. Jørgensen Signe Haarh Landon
2008 Peter K. Jørgensen Stine Krogsøe
2009 Peter K. Jørgensen Stine Krogsøe
2010 Peter K. Jørgensen Stine Krogsøe
2011 Peter K. Jørgensen Stine Krogsøe
2012 Peter K. Jørgensen Helle Pedersen

 

år HD DD MD
1969 Willy B. Nielsen/
P.Asmussen
Elly Pedersen/
Beth Albrechtsen
Beth Albrechtsen/
Ole S. Jørgensen
1970 Ole S. Jørgensen/
Allan Pedersen
Iben Kragh/
Jette Petersen
Marianne Busk/
Ole S. Jørgensen
1971 Kjeld Rud Pedersen/
Keld Rasmussen
Hanne Saugmann/
Lis Jeppesen
Hanne Saugmann/
Kjeld Rud Pedersen
1972 Mangler Mangler Mangler
1973 Peter Schmidt/
Jørgen Jendresen
Hanne Saugmann/
Nina Ryberg
Nina Ryberg/
Willy B. Nielsen
1974 Allan Nicolaisen/
Jan Bøje
Hanne Saugmann/
Ulla Andersen
Hanne Saugmann/
Jørgen Frimodt
1975 ikke afviklet Hanne Saugmann/
Tove Petersen
Nina Ryberg/
Jørgen Jendresen
1976 Niels Pedersen/
Jan Bøje
Nina Ryberg/
Lotte Jensen
Nina Ryberg/
Jørgen Jendresen
1977 Mangler Mangler Mangler
1978 Lars Vagner/
Jens-Erik Larsen
Marianna Busk/
Hanne Pedersen
Hanne Pedersen/
Lars Vagner
1979 Lars Vagner/
Jan Bøje
Charlotte Frimodt/
Susan Clausen
Marianne Busk/
Lars Vagner
1980 Niels Pedersen/
Kjeld Rud Pedersen
Hanne Pedersen/
Ayo Bærentzen
Hanne Saugmann/
Lars Vagner
1981 Niels Pedersen/ Henrik Rud Pedersen Charlotte Frimodt/
Hanne Saugmann
Marianne Abildgaard/
Niels Pedersen
1982 Anders Brøns/
Lars Vagner
Charlotte Frimodt /
Lotte Kronmann
Hanne Vagner/
Lars Vagner
1983 Anders Brøns/
Henrik Rud Pedersen
Charlotte Frimodt /
Lotte Kronmann
Marianne Abildgaard/
Anders B. Nielsen
1984 Anders Brøns/
Henrik Rud Pedersen
Susanne Kristensen/
Marianne Abildgaard
Lotte Kromann/
Ole Damgaard
1985 Anders Brøns/ Henrik Rud Pedersen Dorte Ryberg/
Marianne Abildgaard
Lotte Kromann/
Ole Damgaard
1986 Ole Damgaard/
Jens Mac Larsen
Dorte Ryberg/
Marianne Abildgaard
Marianne Abildgaard/
Anders B. Nielsen
1987 Ole Damgaard/
Søren Espersen
Dorte Mac Larsen/
Charlotte Frimodt
Dorte Mac Larsen/
Ole Damgaard
1988 Ole Damgaard/
Jens Mac Larsen
Charlotte Frimodt/
Marianne Abildgaard
Marianne Abildgaard/
Anders B. Nielsen
1989 Henrik Rud Pedersen/
Anders B. Nielsen
Charlotte Frimodt/
Lene G. Nielsen
Charlotte Frimodt/
Henrik Rud Pedersen
1990 Lars Holm/
Christian Synnestved
Suzette Nielsen/
Lene G. Nielsen
Charlotte Frimodt/
Christian Synnestved
1991 Anders B. Nielsen/
Flemming Nielsen
Suzette Nielsen/
Lene G. Nielsen
Charlotte Frimodt/ Christian Synnestved
1992 Lars Holm/
Jan Rasmussen
Rikke Kjar/
Anja Ritnagel
Christina Strøm/
Ole Damgaard
1993 Lars Holm/
Jan Rasmussen
Anneline Kjar/
Renata Zurawski
Renata Zurawski/
Jan Rasmussen
1994 Flemming Nielsen/
Jan Rasmussen
Marianne Tauning/
Renata Zurawski
Helle Holm/
Lars Holm
1995 Mangler Mangler Mangler
1996 Mangler Mangler Mangler
1997 Ole Damgaard/
Jesper Jensen
Marianne Tauning/
Anneline Kjar
Marianne Tauning/
Ole Damgaard
1998 Ole Damgaard/
Jesper Jensen
Marianne Tauning/
Rikke Poulsen
Marianne Tauning/
Ole Damgaard
1999 Ole Damgaard/
Jesper Jensen
Rikke Poulsen/
Stine Kristensen
Christel Meinhardt/
Jesper Jensen
2000 Ole Damgaard/
Jan Rasmussen
Christel Tourell/
Stine Kristensen
Christel Meinhardt/
Jan Rasmussen
2001 Ole Damgaard/
Jens Poulsen
Rikke Poulsen/
Christel Meinhardt
Lotte Fredsø/
Thomas Gadegaard
2002 Jan Rasmussen/
Thomas Gadegaard
Rikke Poulsen/
Marlene Laursen
Lotte Fredsø/
Jesper Laursen
2003 Jesper Jensen/
Thomas Gadegaard
Christel Meinhardt/
Christina Madsen
Christel Meinhardt/
Jesper Jensen
2004 Jan Rasmussen/
Søren Lippke
Lotte Fresø/
Christina Madsen
Christina Madsen/
Søren Lippke
2005 Anders B. Nielsen/
Bo Svejstrup
Rikke Poulsen/
Christina Madsen
Anette Erichsen/
Flemming Bo Rasmussen
2006 Michael Gehrke/
Leon Rønnholm
Camilla Holmstrøm/
Jane S. Nielsen
Camilla Holmstrøm/
Leon Rønnholm
2007 Michael Gehrke/
Leon Rønnholm
Camilla Holmstrøm/
Sascha Gehrke
Camilla Holmstrøm/
Leon Rønnholm
2008 Laurids Andersen/
Peter K. Jørgensen
Signe Haarh Landon/
Ingemarie Hansen
Ingemarie Hansen/
Mads Nyholm
2009 Bjarke Eltart-Larsen/
Peter K. Jørgensen
Stine Krogsøe/
Nykke Hvii
Ingemarie Hansen/
Peter K. Jørngensen
2010 Jan B. Rasmussen/
Peter K. Jørgensen
Stine Krogsøe/
Ingemarie Hansen
Camilla Holmstrøm Gehrke/
Michael Gehrke
2011 Laurids Andersen/
Peter K. Jørgensen
Stine Krogøse/
Ingemarie Hansen
Julie Krogsøe/
Peter K. Jørgensen
2012 Kristian Simoni/
Kenneth Svendsen
Helle Pedersen/
Julie Krogsøe
Helle Pedersen/
Jonas Lyduch